Shin Min Ah

Posted by Artis Korea on 04:42 PM, 30-Jun-11

Under: Aktris

shin min ah
Profile

Name: 신민아 / Shin Min Ah
Real name: 양민아 / Yang Min Ah
Nickname: Do Duk Do Duk
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister and younger brother
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment
TV Shows

My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
Punch (SBS, 2003)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Movies

The Naked Kitchen (2008)
My Mighty Princess (2008)
Go Go 70 (2008)
I Like It This Way (2008)
Beast and Beauty (2005)
Sad Movie (2005)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Madeleine (2002)
Volcano High (2001)

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Comments

2 responses to "Shin Min Ah"

sitisamsiar on 08:34 PM, 03-Sep-11

cantik banget sin min aH

vina on 01:08 AM, 30-Oct-11

cantik bnr'sukses selalu smile cahyoo

Subscribe to comments feed: [RSS] [Atom]

New Comment

[Sign In]
Name:

Email:

Comment:
(Selected BBCode tags allowed)

Security Code:
Enable Images